Winter League after 8 Weeks

NAMEWEEK 1WEEK 2WEEK 3WEEK 4WEEK 5WEEK 8TOTAL 
 M J DunneJ TurnerS O NeillS O NeillM. KearnsPJ.Redmond 
 18/10/201725/10/201701/11/201708/11/201715/11/201706/12/2017 
        
Martin J Dunne393627313431198
Stuart O Neill02843403728176
Desmond Hughes30333202628149
Sean Murtagh36363803827175
Martin Mc Sherry29323140031163
Jerome Howe38262536280153
Albert Stein35302702632150
Frank Godfrey30282903525147
Brian Gaffney29231703828135
Larry Kavanagh0343331360134
Christy Barker28240183824132
Brendan Fennell33232203122131
John Elliott0322903930130
Pascal Rogers3138233500127
Sriyotha Phattharin27DQ 293603230125
Jack Kennerk3132D/Q 302928D/Q 24120
Tom O Brien0313121350118
Ken Doherty0232934300116
Martin Mooney3228280027115
John Donnelly2829290280114
Gerry Fanning0272830260111
Dan Murphy2702303126107
Fergus O Hehir2926290200104
Michael Byrne2725002625103
David Sutton003531360102
Sean Gallagher (V)01826212215102
John Kelly380360270101
Joseph Turner03900293199
Joe Murphy32031002689
Jim Brennan32025003188
Noel Dunne262500241388
Martin Dunne272533D/Q 270085
Kieran Mooney00280302684
Martin Daly3224D/Q 33027083
Mick Slevin02521002975
Robert Muholland (V)0370380075
Enda Mulvihill02200272574
John Burke3400038072
Eddie Kavanagh3633000069
Tom Conlon3503400069
Damien Howe0382800066
Michael Geraghty0000343266
Jamie Mc Donnell (V)00019222465
Patrick J Redmond3000003464
Sivaram Padayachey0DQ 33212320064
Frank Read029N/R030059
Robert Mc Govern0260032058
Sean O Hara0300002858
Alan Green3002400054
Tony Merriman2802600054
Pat Canavan0025028053
Cormac Kavanagh3100180049
Mark Tucker (V)2522000047
Damien Drumm0210025046
Gerry Maloney0232200045
Mick Cranks0232200045
Darren Russell004200042
Mark Kearns000040040
Dean Mooney390000039
John Higgins003600036
P J Mullery000036036
P J Reilly (V)003600035
Michael Murphy (V)000035035
Paddy Farrell035000035
Jonathon.Antoniotti(V)000034034
Lolito Balucan (V)003400034
Derek Quane033000033
Gerry Flanagn003300033
Mark Kavanagh033000033
Eddie Kearney320000032
Colin Maybin003100031
Colm Barro (v)000031031
Frank Foley000031031
Joe Tunney003100031
Patrick Costello000031031
Adam Stanley (V)310000031
Jordan Corbett000030030
Michael Connell300N/R00030
Seamus Goldrick (V)000300030
Aidan Collins000029029
John Mc Manus (V)000280028
Neill Ryan (V)028000028
Damien Steadman (V)027000027
Derek Courtney (V)027000027
Frank Henry270000027
James O Brien (V)027000027
Vincent Harrison027N/R00027
Aidan Connellan (V)000260026
Antony Doyle026000026
Darren Smith000026026
Keith Merriman (V)260000026
Michael Delahunty002600026
Nick Baes (V)002600026
Peter Mc Govern000026026
Stephen Dee (V)260000026
Dominic Thompson025000025
Eamon Farrelly025000025
James Hannah (V)002500025
Mick Lucy002500025
Jim Croash (V)002300023
Stephen Lawless (V)230000023
Thomas Nolan (V)000230023
Liam Bagnell (V)022000022
Liam Robertson022N/R00022
Michael Cooney200000020
Tommy Kearns200000020
David Keogh019000019
Sean J Quinn190000019
Conor HaYes (V)016000016
Tony Mc Cullagh (V)001600016
Stephen Mc Auley (V)014000014
Tony Hegarty (V)00000D/Q 350
Bernard Somers (V)00N/R0000
Chris Bowler (V)0DQ 2400000
Donal Nugant (V)0DQ 3000000
Fran Walsh (V)00N/R0000
Gerard Foley (V)00N/R0000
Greg Lewis (V)00N/R0000
Harry Baker (V)00N/R0000
John Mc Williams (V)00N/R0000
Milo Connaughton00N/R0000
Niall Cronan (V)00N/R0000
Niall Dagger (V)000D/Q 21000
Oliver Maloney (V)00N/R0000
Richard Lynn (V)00N/R0000
Tim Griffin (V)00N/R0000
        
 42 PLAYED44 PLAYED68 PLAYED23 PLAYED48 PLAYED29 PLAYED 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *