Winter League Standings after 5 Weeks

           NAME              WEEK 1     WEEK 2     WEEK 3     WEEK 4     WEEK 5       TOTAL    
 WEEKS     1 – 5  WINNERS  M J Dunne   J Turner     S O Neill     S O Neill    M. Kearns  
      12   WEEKS           
    8  CARDS  COUNT  
Martin J Dunne3936273134167
Jerome Howe3826253628153
Sean Murtagh363638038148
Stuart O Neill028434037148
Desmond Hughes303332026121
Larry Kavanagh034333136134
Martin Mc Sherry293231400132
Pascal Rogers313823350127
Frank Godfrey302829035122
Jack Kennerk3132D/Q 302928120
Albert Stein353027026118
Tom O Brien031312135118
Ken Doherty023293430116
John Donnelly282929028114
Gerry Fanning027283026111
Brendan Fennell332322031109
Christy Baker282401838108
Brian Gaffney292317038107
Fergus O Hehir292629020104
David Sutton00353136102
John Kelly38036027101
John Elliott03229039100
Sriyotha Phattharin27DQ 293603295
Martin Mooney3228280088
Sean Gallagher (V)01826212287
Martin Dunne272533D/Q 27085
Martin Daly3224D/Q 3302783
Dan Murphy2702303181
Michael Byrne2725002678
Noel Dunne2625002475
Robert Muholland (V)037038075
John Burke340003872
Eddie Kavanagh363300069
Tom Conlon350340069
Joseph Turner039002968
Damien Howe038280066
Sivaram Padayachey0DQ 3321232064
Joe Murphy320310063
Frank Read029N/R 03059
Kieran Mooney002803058
Robert Mc Govern026003258
Jim Brennan320250057
Alan Green300240054
Tony Merriman280260054
Pat Canavan002502853
Cormac Kavanagh310018049
Enda Mulvihill022002749
Mark Tucker (V)252200047
Damien Drumm021002546
Mick Slevin025210046
Gerry Maloney023220045
Mick Cranks023220045
Darren Russell00420042
Jamie Mc Donnell (V)000192241
Mark Kearns00004040
Dean Mooney39000039
John Higgins00360036
P J Mullery00003636
P J Reilly (V)00360036
Michael Murphy (V)00003535
Paddy Farrell03500035
Jonathon.Antoniotti(V)00003434
Lolito Balucan (V)00340034
Michael Geraghty00003434
Derek Quane03300033
Gerry Flanagn00330033
Mark Kavanagh03300033
Eddie Kearney32000032
Adam Stanley (V)31000031
Colin Maybin00310031
Colm Barro (v)00003131
Frank Foley00003131
Joe Tunney00310031
Patrick Costello00003131
Jordan Corbett00003030
Michael Connell300N/R 0030
Patrick J Redmond30000030
Seamus Goldrick (V)00030030
Sean O Hara03000030
Aidan Collins00002929
John Mc Manus (V)00028028
Neill Ryan (V)02800028
Damien Steadman (V)02700027
Derek Courtney (V)02700027
Frank Henry27000027
James O Brien (V)02700027
Vincent Harrison027N/R 0027
Aidan Connellan (V)00026026
Antony Doyle02600026
Darren Smith00002626
Keith Merriman (V)26000026
Michael Delahunty00260026
Nick Baes (V)00260026
Peter Mc Govern00002626
Stephen Dee (V)26000026
Dominic Thompson02500025
Eamon Farrelly02500025
James Hannah (V)00250025
Mick Lucy00250025
Jim Croash (V)00230023
Stephen Lawless (V)23000023
Thomas Nolan (V)00023023
Liam Bagnell (V)02200022
Liam Robertson022N/R 0022
Michael Cooney20000020
Tommy Kearns20000020
David Keogh01900019
Sean J Quinn19000019
Conor HaYes (V)01600016
Tony Mc Cullagh (V)00160016
Stephen Mc Auley (V)01400014
Bernard Somers (V)00N/R 000
Chris Bowler (V)0DQ 240000
Donal Nugant (V)0DQ 300000
Fran Walsh (V)00N/R000
Gerard Foley (V)00N/R 000
Greg Lewis (V)00N/R 000
Harry Baker (V)00N/R 000
John Mc Williams (V)00N/R 000
Milo Connaughton00N/R 000
Niall Cronan (V)00N/R000
Niall Dagger (V)000D/Q 2100
Oliver Maloney (V)00N/R 000
Richard Lynn (V)00N/R 000
Tim Griffin (V)00N/R 000
00000
00000
42 PLAYED44 PLAYED68 PLAYED23 PLAYED48 PLAYED 

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *